fbpx

Area Interno – Gigli

FIRENZE

ASD FLORENTIA RUGBY – FIR 428656
Presidente – Gregorio Ciampa
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Centro Sportivo Marco Polo – Via San Bartolo a Cintoia – Firenze

ASD GAMBASSI RUGBY – FIR 407637
Presidente – Drouillet Adrian Ghazi
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Centro Sportivo Comunale – Via Fermi – Gambassi Terme (Fi)

ASD UNIONE RUGBY MONTELUPO EMPOLI – FIR 251605
Presidente – Pierre Victor Jean Eschylle
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo:Centro Sportivo Fibbiana – Loc. Fibbiana – Empoli (Fi)

ASD SESTO RUGBY – FIR 190714
Presidente – Piero Focardi
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Centro Sportivo Querceto – Via della Quercia  – Sesto Fiorentino (Fi)

RUGBY MUGELLO ASD – FIR 199812
Presidente – Viliani Daria
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Centro Sportivo Romolo Landi- Viale Europa Unita – Borgo S. Lorenzo (Fi)

POLISPORTIVA SIECI ASD – FIR 404649
Presidente – Daniele Donnini
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Centro Sportivo Sieci – Via dei Mandorli 2, Pontassieve (Fi)

SCANDICCI RUGBY ASD – FIR 742855
Presidente – Mordini Vincenzo
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Campo sportivo Vingone, Via della Cooperazione snc 50018 Scandicci (Fi)

I PUMA BISENZIO RUGBY ASD- FIR 463539
Presidente – Stefano Dispensi
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Centro Sportivo S. Donnino – Via della Molina – Campi Bisenzio (Fi)

ROOSTER RUGBY GALLUZZO ASD – FIR 533926
Presidente – Roberto Zaraffi
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Centroo Sportivo Galluzzo – Viale dei Tannini, snc – Galluzzo (Fi)

US FIRENZE 1931 ASD – FIR 340799
Presidente: Marco Bartolini
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: M.Lodigiani, Viale Paoli, Firenze (Fi)

RUGBY VALDARNO ASD – FIR 697847
Presidente: Paolo Sposato
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Ponte Rosso in via Ponte Rosso snc 48052 Figline Valdarno (FI)

FTGI RUGBY MANTICORE ASD – FIR 719563
Presidente: Lorenzo Magli
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected] 
Campo: Romolo Landi in Viale Europa Unita snc 50032 Borgo San Lorenzo

PISTOIA

RUGBY PISTOIA ASD – FIR 230787
Presidente – Lorenzo Neri
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Centro Sportivo Turchi – Via del Villone – Pistoia

POL. VALDINIEVOLE RUGBY ASD – FIR 281546
Presidente – Rossella Impallazzo
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Stadio F.Corsaro – Via della Costa 15 – Uzzano (Pt)

PRATO

GISPI RUGBY PRATO SOC. COOP. S.D. ARL- FIR 190747
Presidente: Fabrizio Bertocchi
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Centro Sportivo Coiano – Via di Coiano – Prato

CAVALIERI UNION R. PRATO SESTO ARL – FIR 340777
Presidente – Francesco Fusi
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Stadio Chersoni – Via D. Bessi – Iolo (Po)

POL. GLI ALLUPINS ASD – FIR 272665
Presidente – Lorenzo Salerno
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Impianti Sportivi Coiano – Via di Coiano (Po)

RUGBY IOLO 1982 ASD – FIR 401394
Presidente – Saverio Trechas
Pec: [email protected]
Email: [email protected]
Campo: Stadio Chersoni – Via D. Bessi – Iolo (Po)